Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Listina vítězů turnaje Chlumčany Cup 1996 - 2015

13. 9. 2015

LISTINA VÍTĚZů ODDÍLOVÉHO TURNAJE CHLUMČANY CUP

 

Rok

Pořadí dvouhry

Pořadí čtyřhry

 

1996

1. Kozel Miloslav

2. Říha Ivan

3. Samek Miloslav

4. Sláma Zbyněk

1. Kozel Miloslav, Ježek Martin

2. Sláma Zbyněk, Ježek Petr

3. Tomášek Jan, Duda Václav

4. Sláma Václav, Fučík Ivan

 

1997

1. Kozel Miloslav

2. Sláma Zbyněk

3. Vaněček Jiří

4. Matýs Václav

1. Matýs Václav, Reitspies Václav

2. Tomášek Jan, Duda Václav

3.-4. Vaněček Jiří, Sláma Zbyněk

3.-4. Duda Tomáš, Chán Josef

 

1998

1. Kozel Miloslav

2. Matýs Václav

3. Sláma Zbyněk

4. Ježek Martin

1. Matýs Václav, Reitspies Václav

2. Sláma Zbyněk, Ježek Petr

3.-4. Regner Ivo, Duda Tomáš

3.-4. Tomášek Jan, Duda Václav

 

1999

1. Sláma Zbyněk

2. Matýs Václav

3. Kozel Miloslav

4. Regner Ivo

1. Regner Ivo, Marák Michal

2. Matýs Václav, Reitspies Václav

3. Kozel Miloslav, Ježek Martin

4. Sláma Zbyněk, Sláma Václav

 

2000

1. Kott Robert

2. Matýs Václav

3. Kozel Miloslav

4. Nechutný Jaroslav

1. Kozel Miloslav, Ježek Martin

2. Sláma Zbyněk, Ježek Petr

3. Matýs Václav, Reitspies Václav

4. Regner Ivo, Marák Michal

 

2001

1. Kozel Miloslav

2. Ježek Martin

3. Vaněček Jiří

4. Matýs Václav

1. Sláma Zbyněk, Ježek Petr

2. Kozel Miloslav, Ježek Martin

3. Regner Ivo, Marák Michal

4. Kott Robert, Šebek Libor

 

2002

1. Kozel Miloslav

2. Sláma Zbyněk

3. Marák Michal

4. Nechutný Jaroslav

1. Kozel Miloslav, Ježek Martin

2. Matýs Václav, Reitspies Václav

3.-4. Marák Michal, Nechutný Jaroslav

3.-4. Kott Robert, Šebek Libor

 

2003

1. Marák Michal

2. Nechutný Jaroslav

3. Sláma Zbyněk

4. Vokoun Otakar

1. Matýs Václav, Vokoun Otakar

2. Sláma Zbyněk, Ježek Petr

3. Kozel Miloslav, Ježek Martin

4. Marák Michal, Nechutný Jaroslav

 

2004

1. Marák Michal

2. Kott Robert

3. Říha Tomáš

4. Ježek Petr

1. Sláma Zbyněk, Ježek Petr

2. Kozel Miloslav, Ježek Martin

3. Matýs Václav, Vokoun Otakar

4. Marák Michal, Nechutný Jaroslav

 

2005

1. Šambergr František

2. Marák Michal

3. Říha Tomáš

4. Vokoun Otakar

1. Kozel Miloslav, Ježek Martin

2. Marák Michal, Nechutný Jaroslav

3. Regner Ivo, Říha Tomáš

4. Kott Robert, Matýs Václav

 

2006

1. Šambergr František

2. Matýs Václav

3. Marák Michal

4. Říha Tomáš

1. Kott Robert, Matýs Václav

2. Kozel Miloslav, Ježek Martin

3. Marák Michal, Nechutný Jaroslav

4. Sláma Zbyněk, Ježek Petr

 

2007

1. Šambergr František

2. Liška Jaromír

3. Kozel Miloslav

4. Marák Michal

1. Kott Robert, Rokyta Richard

2. Kozel Miloslav, Ježek Martin

3. Sláma Zbyněk, Ježek Petr 

4. Marák Michal, Regner Ivo 

 

2008

1. Šambergr František 

2. Kozel Miloslav 

3. Vaněček Jiří 

4. Regner Ivo

1. Kozel Miloslav, Ježek Martin 

2. Kott Robert, Matýs Václav

3. Marák Michal, Regner Ivo 

4. Fiala Martin, Hrubý Rostislav 

 

2009

1. Šambergr František 

2. Marák Michal

3. Kozel Miloslav 

4. Ježek Petr

1. Kott Robert, Rokyta Richard

2. Sláma Zbyněk, Ježek Petr 

3. Vaněček Jiří, Fiala Martin 

4. Marák Michal, Regner Ivo 

 

2010

1. Šambergr František 

2. Kozel Miloslav 

3. Říha Tomáš

4. Marák Michal

1. Šambergr František, Hrubý Rostislav 

2. Kott Robert, Matýs Václav

3. Marák Michal, Říha Tomáš 

4. Vaněček Jiří, Fiala Martin 

 

2011

1. Šambergr František 

2. Kozel Miloslav 

3. Nechutný Jaroslav

4. Kott Robert

1. Šambergr František, Hrubý Rostislav 

2. Kozel Miloslav, Ježek Martin

3. Kott Robert, Matýs Václav

4. Boháč Petr, Boháč Jaroslav

 

2012

1. Šambergr František 

2. Kozel Miloslav 

3. Marák Michal

4. Vaněček Jiří

1. Šambergr František, Hrubý Rostislav 

2. Kozel Miloslav, Vaněček Jiří

3. Fiala Martin, Vokoun Otakar

4. Jeslínek Michal, Pluhař Petr

 

2013

1. Kozel Miloslav 

2. Jeslínek Michal

3. Marák Michal

4. Kott Robert

1. Kott Robert, Marák Michal

2. Kozel Miloslav, Vaněček Jiří

3. Matýs Václav st., Matýs Václav ml.

4. Vokoun Otakar, Duda Tomáš

 

2014

1. Kozel Miloslav 

2. Jeslínek Michal

3. Marák Michal

4. Kott Robert

1. Kozel Miloslav, Vaněček Jiří

2. Kott Robert, Marák Michal

3. Matýs Václav st., Matýs Václav ml.

4. Boháč Petr, Duda Tomáš

 

2015

1. Kozel Miloslav 

2. Marák Michal

3. Černý Petr

4. Koláček Jiří

1. Kott Robert, Marák Michal

2. Černý Petr, Švátora Miroslav

3. Holický Zdeněk st., Holický Zdeněk ml.

4. Kozel Miloslav, Ježek Martin